Daily life - About me & friends
Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 7
Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8



Name: Mr.Patarapol U-pan

Nickname: Park

Birthday: September 17 2003

My address: 135/6 Ban nongkapad Khamcha-i district Mukdahan 49110

E-mail: Koonpark@gmail.com

LINE iD: Saowa5403

Instagram ID: Puttarapol U-pan

Facebook account: Puttarapol U-pan

Favorite Subject: Math

Hobbies: sleep, play gam

My mottos: Don't let people decide who you are


Friend




My school's name: Khamcha-i Pittayakhom school.







Pets: Dog





Favorite Food: Khao kha moo





Favorite Color: purple




Favorite Sport: basketball





Favorite song: We will rock you





My actor/actress: Thomas stanley Holland






| Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 |

Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 7 (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Thippawan Suwannaphan - Thailand



1605 visitors since 2021-06-17
Last update : 2021-07-08

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32963

Create your own
WEBSITE !
PICTURES OF FRANCE


Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish