Daily life - About me & friends
Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 6
Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8



Name: Miss Chutima Sianglum

Nickname: Yaw

Birthday: 9 January 2004

My address: 124/12 Ban huai sai

E-mail: sianglumchutima@gmail.com

LINE iD: 0630653431

Instagram ID: bugbig___902

Facebook account: Chutima Sianglum

Favorite Subject: English

Hobbies: Play Basketball

My mottos: Make it happen. Shock everyone.


Friend




My school's name: Khamcha-i Pittayakhom school.







Pets: Cat





Favorite Food: Hainan style





Favorite Color: Blue




Favorite Sport: Basketball





Favorite Song: Happier





My favorite actor/actress: Lyric Video






| Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 |

Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 6 (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Thippawan Suwannaphan - Thailand



1567 visitors since 2021-06-17
Last update : 2021-07-08

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32963

Create your own
WEBSITE !
Make new friends all over the World !
Make penpal friends with StudentsoftheWorld.info

Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish