Daily life - About me & friends
Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 2
Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8



Name: Miss Panuchanad Surasiang

Nickname: Gam

Birthday: 10 February 2004

Birtday's Place: Sakon Nakhon Hospital

My address: 115/4 Khamcha-i district Mukdahan 49110

E-mail: nonggrammy02350@gmail.com

LINE ID: gammy023500806461570

Instagram ID: P.Gammx_10

Facebook account: Panuchanad Surasiang

Favorite Subject: physics

Hobbies: Cook

My mottos: Just be yoursdf. Patrick kane.
Friend




My scool's name: Khamcha-i Pittayakhom scool.






Pets: gecko




Favorite Food: Tom yum goong




Favorite Color: Blue




Favorite Sport: Volleyball





Favorite Song: Peaches





My favorite actor/actress: Chris Hemsworth (Thor)






| Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 |

Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 2 (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Thippawan Suwannaphan - Thailand



1302 visitors since 2021-06-17
Last update : 2021-07-08

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32963

Create your own
WEBSITE !
PICTURES OF FRANCE


Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish