Daily life - About me & friends
Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 1
Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8



Thippawan and friends.


Welcome to Thippawan and friends.
We'll get everyone to know me and my friends. Alright! Let's get started.




Name: Miss Thippawan Suwannaphan

Nickname: Bam

Birthday: June 15 2003

Birthday's Place: Don Tan Hospital

Blood's Group: A

My address: nongkapard 15 moo 6 Khamcha-i Subdistrict Khancha-i District Mukdahan Province

E-mail: suwannaphan1234@gmail.com

LINE ID: thippawan1d

Instagram ID: bombam_1234

Facebook account: Thippawan Suwannaphan

Favorite Subject: Thai language

Hobbies: read novels write novels

My mottos: Mak an effort to practice and you will see results clearly. Just a little bit at a time is good. Keep going. Fight!

Thippawan



My school's name: Khamcha-i Pittayakhom school.









Pets: Cat




Favorite Food: Tom yum goong





Favorite Color: Purple





Favorite Sport: Volleyball





Favorite Song: Roar





My Favorite actor/actress: Yui Chiranan manojam







| Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 |
Create your own website!
Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 1 (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Thippawan Suwannaphan - Thailand


884 visitors since 2021-06-17
last update : 2021-07-08

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32963

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish