Daily life - About me & friends
Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 4
Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8



Name: Mr. Thawin Sianglum

Nickname: Pai

Birthday: Mars 9 2004

Blood's Group: AB

My address: 29/3 Huaisai Khamcha-i Mukdahan 49110

E-mail: winlovepai093@gmail.com

LINE iD: paiandpai

Instagram ID: tw_slp

Facebook account: Thawin Sianglum

Favorite Subject: English

Hobbies: coverdance movies sereirs

My mottos: This to schall pass


Friend




My school's name: Khamcha-i Pittayakhom school.







Pets: Dog





Favorite Food: Somtam





Favorite Color: Black




Favorite Sport: badminton






Favorite Song: Best Part





My favorite actor/actress: song kang chan woo






| Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5 | Page 6 | Page 7 | Page 8 |

Thippawan and friends. ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜 - Page 4 (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Thippawan Suwannaphan - Thailand



1605 visitors since 2021-06-17
Last update : 2021-07-08

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32963

Create your own
WEBSITE !
PICTURES OF FRANCE


Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish