Daily life - About me & friends
Onuma Aunboonrueang

All about me&friends.


Name:Miss Onuma Aunboonrueang
Nickname:Orn
Birthday:27 September 2003🎁🎉
Instagram:Onuma_abr
My school name:Khamcha i pittayakhom school Thailand.
My mottos:Sometimes silence is a really good answer
Nice to meet you ☺️


Pets:Dog and Cat


Favorite song :All i ever need


My actors :Cha eun woo(Lee dong min)


Favorite food:Ramen


My friends.


Name:Nuch
Instra:Nuch_Z


Name:Tomtam
Instagrams:Suthasinee_0210


Name:Ingorn
Instagram:ing_orn_17


Name:AuengAoey
Instagram:Aueng_Aoey_182


Name:Tintin
Instagram:tin_tz


Name:Chompoo
Instagram:ntpytw_


Name:May
Instagram:Mayzy_46


Name:Nina
Instagram:px_nina


Name:gam
Instagram:p.gammmx_10


Name:Alek
Instagram:alek_2546


Name:Tukta
Instagram:Tuk_ta190147


Name:Yam
Instagram:dugdig_921


Name:Pam
Instagram:pam_02335


Name:balle
Instagram:Alisa_belle46


Name:pay
Instagram:tw_slp


Name:Tar
Instagram:tar20_03


Name:Tong
Instagram:Jiratikan_tong


Thank you watching🙏🏻😊🦋



Onuma Aunboonrueang (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Onuma ABR - Thailand



199 visitors since 2021-06-16
Last update : 2021-07-06

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32947

Create your own
WEBSITE !
PICTURES OF FRANCE


Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish