Daily life - About me & friends
Kanjana Somkane

Name : Kanjana Somkane
Nickname : Aueng aoey
Birthday: 22 August 2003
My school’s name: Khamcha-I-Pittayakhom school.
Email: zxcaisyom1490@ gmail.com
Ig: Aueng_Aoey_182
Line: 0918707159




Favorite Food
Somtum


Favorite Song
Flashlight
https://youtu.be/DzwkcbTQ7ZE


Pets


My mottos


My Friends




Nickname : may
Birthday : 2 September 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname : Orn
Birthday : 27 September 2003
Room No. 6/2


Nickname : Nuch
Birthday : 1 June 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname : Toomtam
Birthday : 2 October 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname : Nina
Birthday : 9 October 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname: Alek
Birthday : 25 December 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname : Chompoo
Birthday : 29 July 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname : Bell
Birthday : 23 November 2003
Room No.6/2


Nickname : Tintin
Birthday : 11 September 2003
Room No. 6/1


Nickname : Tar
Birthday : 18 December 2003
Room No . 6/1


Nickname : Pai
Birthday : 9 March 2004
Room No.6/1


Nickname: Gam
Birthday : 10 February 2004
Room No. 6/1


Nickname: Ingorn
Birthday : 17 September 2003
Room No . 6/1


Nickname: Park
Birthday: 17 September 2003
Room No.6/1


Nickname: Tukta
Birthday: 19 January 2004
Room No.6/1


Nickname: Pam
Birthday: 23 November 2003
Room No.6/1


Nickname : Bam
Birthday: 15 June 2003
Room No.6/1


Nickname: Yaw
Birthday: 9 January 2004
Room No.6/1


Nickname: Tong
Birthday : 17 July 2003
Room No.6/1
And




Thank you very much 🙏🏻 💗



Kanjana Somkane (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Kanjana S. - Thailand



312 visitors since 2021-06-16
Last update : 2021-06-30

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32948

Create your own
WEBSITE !
PICTURES OF FRANCE


Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish