Daily life - About me & friends
Me and friend

Chalisa and friends
Name : Chalisa sawannatrai
Nickname : Pam
Birthday: 23 November 2003
My school's name: Khamcha-l-Pittayakhom school.
Email: alisachlisa@ gmail.com
Ig:Pam_02335
Favorite Sport:basket ball



My Pats:rabbit
I-dols:Li Yi
My friends. 😊❤

Thank you so much. 💗🤫😂



Me and friend (Daily life - About me & friends)    -    Author : Chalisa suwannatrai - Thailand



222 visitors since 2021-06-17
Last update : 2021-07-02

Blog-City.info >> Daily life >> Blog #32974

Create your own
WEBSITE !
PICTURES OF FRANCE


Visit France !

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish