create your own blog !
B5's finest
- Guest Book -
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Did you like this blog ? Any suggestion about it ?

[10/10]
2007-04-09 destiny, 13 yrs (usa)
1 I love b5, they are cool

[10/10]
2007-04-07 niya (usa)
2 carnell

[10/10]
2007-04-07 niya (usa)
3 carnellboo

[10/10]
2007-04-11 Ms.Thickness, 16 yrs (clake county)
4 wuz up all i just want to say is dat i love the hell out me sum kelly my my my my u got a sexy ass body damn i wish u was mine 4 real i love u so much if you ever come to georgia please make a notice around here cuz i have much love you and yo sexy body damn!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! love and kisses 4 u baby!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

[10/10]
2007-04-16 MILEISLEY, 14 yrs (NEW YORK CITY-MANHAT)
5 I LOVE U CARNELL

[10/10]
2007-04-16 DOMINICAN GANST, 13 yrs (NEW YORK)
6 CARNELL MY SISTER LOVES U. SHEIS OBSESSED WITH YOU OMG WILL U MARY HERTHATS ALL SHE WANTS .SHE GOTS ME CRAZY THINKING BOUT U.AND KELLY I LOVE U.U ARE MY BABY.I AM NOT TRYING TO BE A B I AM SAYING WHAT WE FEEL. CARNELL MY SISTERS NAME IS MILEISLEY SHE REALLY LOVES U.

[6/10]
2007-04-12 lil ty, 15 yrs (usa)
7 whats poppin ya live ya live just stop by to give the most cutest 5 boys som lov feel me lov ya and really hope one day just one day we could spend some time {lov ya girl lil ty}

2007-04-22 jalyn, 17 yrs (us)
8 I loved dat pic of llyod i would visit dis page more if u had more pictures of LLyod

[10/10]
2007-04-20 Sharae, 16 yrs (USA)
9 Hey peepz...well all i can say is gurl i luv ur blog and that I luv B5 but PATRICK is mah heart!!!.......holla at yall!!! hey have any of u registered on www.breeding5.com? if not yall better hurry cuz yall missin all da drama!!! it's plenty of it too!!! oh and if yall do register my username is Patrick's friend so please PM or email me because i would like to be all of yalls friends!!! bye and have fun!!!

[8/10]
2007-04-26 christina, 18 yrs (la)
10 i love b5

[10/10]
2007-04-25 jasmin, 14 yrs (america)
11 b5 is the sexiest guys around. you all make my boyfrreind look ugly

[10/10]
2007-04-27 kiera, 11 yrs (North carolina)
12 hi! I rally love B5 to.I have two of there songs.One is big bad wolfand the other is groove.

[10/10]
2007-04-27 kiera, 11 yrs (North carolina)
13 hi! I rally love B5 to.I have two of there songs.One is big bad wolfand the other is groove.

[10/10]
2007-05-04 Da Princezz , 12 yrs (U.S.A)
14 I'M IN LUV wit B5!!!!!!! ALL YALL IZ SEXIIIIII AZ I DONT KNO WAT!!!!!!!! Holla @ y@ girl.

[10/10]
2007-05-08 Kiana, 13 yrs (ga)
15 oh my god all of yall is hot damn yall have to remember me you signed a t shirt for my uncle for me if yall did im goin to be up set i even talked to you guys and i screamed like hell. for the rest of bitchs on this computer better stay away from my men and i said my men. i will beat the hell out of yall dont play cause i aint the one

[10/10]
2007-05-04 Da Princezz , 12 yrs (U.S.A)
16 I'M IN LUV wit B5!!!!!!! ALL YALL IZ SEXIIIIII AZ I DONT KNO WAT!!!!!!!! Holla @ y@ girl.

[10/10]
2007-05-14 Michelle, 15 yrs (United States)
17 Mane. i juss love me sum B5 wit body i mean wut gurl dont!

[9/10]
2007-05-13 jasmine , 14 yrs (u.s.a)
18 carnell you are so hot and I love your voice!

[7/10]
2007-05-16 JANET, 17 yrs (PORTUGAL)
19 llyod you are so hot , i love your new music you....

[10/10]
2007-05-24 Samantha , 15 yrs (Canada)
20 carnell u r 1 of the hottest boy mi ever see samantha

[8/10]
2007-05-22 shantel, 11 yrs (usa)
21 I give this a 8 because,you are on a b5 site not,chris brown,or lloyd.Aiso carnell is my boo 4 life!

[10/10]
2007-05-22 Lil MAma, 16 yrs (Baltimore)
22 Yeah this ya girl Lil Mama just stop by to say i'm really in love with B5and i love all their song they made!! I LOVE B5

[10/10]
2007-05-22 Lil KimKim, 14 yrs (USA)
23 I Love Patrick. He Is Sexy and Sweet.

2007-05-22 Fire, 15 yrs (USA)
24 B5 is so freakin sexy... Carnell is dat work.. asap.. cant nobody do it lyk him..

[0/10]
2007-05-21 KERRY RENEE, 15 yrs (P.A.)
25 PATRICK IN DAM HOT AND ALL YAL BITCHES BETTER STAY AWAY FROM HIM. HE IS MY MAN, AND IF ALL YAL BITCHES DONT, ALL YAL IS GOING TO GET YOUR ASSES KICKED AND YOU WILL DIE,2. HE IS MY MAN..!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

[10/10]
2007-05-20 KERRY RENEE, 15 yrs (U.S.A)
26 YO!!! PATRICK IZ MY BOO !!!! I STICK TO HIM, HE STICKS TO ME. WE NEVA LET EACH OTHA GO,, IIGH!!!!!! JUS SHOW'N DA LUV FOR MY BOO-BOO!!!!

[10/10]
2007-05-19 tianna, 14 yrs (usa)
27 B5 is so fwine and sexi u need more pics of their beautiful bodies they need 2 share such works of art

[10/10]
2007-05-26 Kaitlyn, 14 yrs (United States)
28 CARNELL I LOVE U!!!!!!!!!!

[10/10]
2007-05-30 Gaylin (Madisonville)
29 I love you carnell and bryan breeding and dustin and kelly breeding show me the pictures.

[8/10]
2007-05-30 rayona, 15 yrs (fayetteville)
30 i love me some CARNELL dat is mi babi so all yall hoes jus fall bac

[9/10]
2007-06-04 Mckayla Boo, 13 yrs (USA)
31 Yo Kelly is the most sexii thang i've eva seen and those ABS, niggga almost made yo gurl faint but shit i aint mad at him. I LOVE YOU KELLY and PATRICK I love u to wit yo sexii ass and all you BITCHES AND HO'S betta stay the HELL AWAY

[10/10]
2007-06-04 morgan, 10 yrs (Baltimore)
32 i don't know.first i loved bryan then patrick,then dustin then kelly,then carnell.THE HEK WITH IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!I LOVE EM ALL!!!!!!

[8/10]
2007-06-04 Simone (California)
33 only kelly so sexy ....... dont yall haters mess me n my man

2007-05-31 empress, 20 yrs (trinidad)
34 dam lloyd i just love that body and chris is just sweet.

[10/10]
2007-05-31 sarah, 14 yrs (canada)
35 B5_

[10/10]
2007-06-07 yolanda, 12 yrs (USA/ Camden NJ)
36 bryan is so sexy and cute.....i love him so much and i am there biggest fan

[10/10]
2007-06-07 Mckayla Boo, 13 yrs (USA)
37 I love all my babiz yep,yep,I love my nigga's

[10/10]
2007-06-10 Lizzie, 13 yrs (USA)
38 i dont no y all ya'll bitches is trippin 4 no one is patricks gurl, kellys gurl, bryans gurl, dustins gurl, or carnells gurl day r em an all yall tryin to claim dem de will choose day own gurl day dont want no one to be all up on de jock yah i am a big fan but damn son hop off give em space!!! 4realz!!!

2007-06-13 chloe and shaha, 14 yrs (england )
39 omgggg llyod is juss SOOOO pengggg

[3/10]
2007-06-12 essence, 13 yrs (camden)
40 yall girls can't have my man dustin so find your own man

2007-06-21 Nina, 14 yrs (UnitedStates)
41 hey ur body i luv B5 exspecialy Carnell ,I know dis aint nothin new cause all the gurlz lik him best out of all the ota members ,but yeah juzt not tryin to b left out tha croud of tha B5 luv juzt lettin everybody know I luv dem 2!

[10/10]
2007-06-27 samoya, 15 yrs (england)
42 b5 r so sexy .dis site was choong. bang bang

[10/10]
2007-06-28 Sharae, 16 yrs (U.S.)
43 sup peepz.....and hey homegurl juss had 2 sign ya GB b4 i leave.......its tight and i really like it.....i luv patrick........!!!

2007-07-01 Bri (Tha U.S)
44 I luv ya page how did u get those pic they fly i love it

[10/10]
2007-07-04 brianna, 12 yrs (VA)
45 I love B5!!!!!!!!!!! and the cutest is bran and patrick!!!

[10/10]
2007-07-09 mz.bytch, 13 yrs (us bytchz)
46 out of all the boyz dustin is the finest and i think chris brown is fine too bytchz fall back their both mine!!hoes fall back too

[10/10]
2007-07-09 Shaneaquia, 11 yrs (United States)
47 Gurl you must be a big fan of B5,if you are,I am too.Just signing your guest book to show that I checked out your page. BYE-BYE P.S.-Lloyddddddd go a hot body.

[10/10]
2007-07-12 tasha, 11 yrs (usa)
48 hi i love u so much i just want u to no that u r my booooooos for life

[10/10]
2007-08-08 kaveisha, 15 yrs (united states)
49 whats up you guy this is yo home kaveisha a.k.a. v from albany georgia letting you all know that i love you guys old cd and you new song hydrolics its so cool good luck with the next one

[10/10]
2007-08-07 NETTE NETTE, 13 yrs (VA, CHESAPEAKE)
50 HIT ME UP ON MY E-MAIL CARNELL AND TALK

[10/10]
2007-08-22 lamika, 17 yrs (arizona)
51 hay all i want 2 say iz yah keep doin ur thang cuz nobody can do wat patrick does but i luv all of yah

[10/10]
2007-08-22 lamika, 17 yrs (arizona)
52 hay all i want 2 say iz yah keep doin ur thang cuz nobody can do wat patrick does but i luv all of yah

[10/10]
2007-08-22 lamika, 17 yrs (arizona)
53 hay all i want 2 say iz yah keep doin ur thang cuz nobody can do wat patrick does but i luv all of yah

2007-08-24 lilmizz.lele, 17 yrs (arizona)
54 hay patrick wat it do baby and 2 the rest of the group yahkeep doin wat yah do and all i want 2 know why dont yah never come over here cuz trust all femalez want yah down here..............love yah

[10/10]
2007-09-11 lilmizz.lele, 17 yrs (arizona)
55 dame yah need 2 stay off des boyz cuz they dont even want yah all yah some gold diggers anywayz so back da hell up and find somebody else and leave dem alone

[10/10]
2007-09-11 lilmizz.patrick, 17 yrs (arizona)
56 hay baby wat it do i want 2 know why dont yah come 2 az cuz jus like lilmizz.lele daid yah need 2 come over here cuz we tierd of hearin how yah going on 2 oter states but we dont never hear dat yah comin 2 our town ...........love yah

2007-09-14 angela, 17 yrs (massuchsetts)
57 I love patrick so much because he the best singer and dancer!!!

[10/10]
2007-09-16 teetie gurl, 12 yrs (united states)
58 gyrl dat pic wit dustin kelly and patrick wit dey shirt off was to dam sexy i love dustin dat iz like my boo im in love wit him he is super sexy and dat pack oh lord dat pic got me hot and bothered nice blog

[10/10]
2007-09-20 patrick's wifey, 16 yrs (united states )
59 Patrick is so sexi i love hyym

[10/10]
2007-10-18 lil.mizz.lele, 17 yrs (arizona)
60 hay i like dis u did ur thang on dis i wish u need to put souja boy on here and pretty ricky,Ti and dis will be the best web site eva gurl but keep doin ur thang keep huslin.

[10/10]
2007-10-18 lil.mizz.lele, 17 yrs (arizona)
61 hay i like dis u did ur thang on dis i wish u need to put souja boy on here and pretty ricky,Ti and dis will be the best web site eva gurl but keep doin ur thang keep huslin.

[10/10]
2007-10-18 lil.mizz.lele, 17 yrs (arizona)
62 hay i like dis u did ur thang on dis i wish u need to put souja boy on here and pretty ricky,Ti and dis will be the best web site eva gurl but keep doin ur thang keep huslin.

[10/10]
2007-12-03 SAMI, 14 yrs (C,T)
63 I LUV B5 TH3Y TH3 B3ST 3VA

[1/10]
2008-01-16 babygirl0, 16 yrs (baltimore )
64 i love b5

[1/10]
2008-01-16 babygirl0, 16 yrs (baltimore )
65 i love b5

[10/10]
2008-03-20 daphne, 17 yrs (united states)
66 how did u do it

[10/10]
2008-03-20 daphne, 17 yrs (united states)
67 how did u do it

2008-08-29 Greywild, 38 yrs (USA)
68 i like you diz types of flowers

2008-08-29 Greywild, 38 yrs (USA)
69 i like you diz types of flowers

Total = 69 message(s).




Write a new message in the guest book

note : this message will be verified by the blog owner before its publication

Your first name : Your age (optional) :
Your country : Your e-mail (optional) :
Text colour : Your opinion about this blog :

Your message :







blog author : Symona -

blog author area
Password :
if any question or remark, please contact :
www.blog-city.info