Cinema, tv - Romantic
b5's hottest fans



GIVE IT UP TO GENTLEMEN IN WHITE.LUV U GUYZ.LOL


MY BOY PAT


BABY BRYAN


HEY U'LL IT DUSTIN


THAT'S MY BOY KELLY UR SO GENTLE.NUFF LUV 2 U


PAT AND KELLY SHOW THEIR BROTHERLY LUV


MAKE SOME NOISE FOR THE GUY THAT MAKE LIVE FROM DAY 2 DAY
CUTE C-NELLY


THE BREEDING BROTHERS,BUT HELL WHERE IS DUSTIN


HERE I AM GUYZ


HERE'S MY BOY CHILLIN


my boyz at school aren't they cute


CARNELL

Real Name: Carnell Fredrick Breeding
AGE: 16
BirthDay: november 30th 1991
Birth-place: Bridgeport,CT
Hometown: woodstock,GA (ATL)
Hobby: basketball,bowling,snowboarding and dirt bikes
Fav-food: Italian adn chinese
Fav-color: red
Fav-movie: spiderman 2 and incredibles
Fav-music: r&b,hip-hop,rap
Nickname: clues,c-nelly,cnellz,nellz


Name: Bryan Jesse Breeding
Age: 14
Birthday: oct 14 1993
Birthplace: liberal,KA
Hometown: woodstock,GA (ATL)
Hobby: basketball,football
Fav-food: chicken,mashed potatoes and gravy
Fav-color: orange
Fav-movie: spiderman 2, incredibles
Fav-music: r&b,hip-hop,rap
Nickname: lil b,babyface,brr brr



Name: Patrick Owen Breeding
Age:16
Birthday: sept 19 1990
Birthplace: liberal,KA
Hometown: woodstock,GA (ATL)
Hobby: football,basketball
Fav-food: japanes steakhouse
Fav-color: black
Fav-movie: dodgeball,scarey movie1,2,3
av-music: r&b,hip-hop,rap
Nickname: mr.hollywood,pat,p-rick,


Name: Kelly Allen Breeding
Age: 18
Birthday: feb 27 1989
Birthplace: liberal,KA
Hometown: woodstock,GA (ATL)
Hobby: football,basketball
Fav-food: philly cheese steak sandwich
Fav-color: yellow
Fav-movie: chronicles of riddick
Fav-music: r&b,hip-hop,rap
Nickname: kelly kelz,kellz


Name: Dustin Michael Breeding
Age: 19
Birthday: oct 8 1987
Birth-place: st.petersburg,FL
Hometown: woodstock,GA (ATL)
Hobby: football,basketball
Fav-food: seafood
Fav-color: babyblue,black
Fav-movie: matrix reloaded
Fav-music: r&b,hip-hop,rap
Nickname: d.diddy,pretty-d,dizzy,dizzle


YOUR DEM RIGHT YOU GOT ME,AND GUEST WAT ALL FOR URSELVES GUYZ


Hey isn't bryan turning a very handsome gentle man.
AND AIN'T HE CUTIE


What Does B5 like To Do?

Patrick: Likes to play basketball, act, sing, dance, and play golf.

Carnell: Likes to read his bible, bowl, and play basketball.

Bryan: Likes alot of sports, skating, and movies.

Kelly: Likes movies, playing basketball, and football.

*Dustin*: Sleeps with his stuffed turtle that his dad gave him. But he likes football.



HEY GUYZ REMEMEBE TO SIGN THE GUEST BOOK B4 U LEAVE.THANK YOU!!


LETS SEE WHAT THEY ARE GOOD AT


Patrick


Kelly


Carnell Breeding (B5)


Bryan


Dustin


HI GUYZ






















MY BOYZ IN THERE ONE OF THERE FAVORITE BRAND
DUSTI I LIKE YOUR GLASSES





Create your own website!
b5's hottest fans (Cinema, tv - Romantic)    -    Author : tonique - Jamaica


6137 visitors since 2008-05-22
last update : 2014-05-28

Blog-City.info >> Cinema, tv >> Blog #7504
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish