Hobbies - Others
Vanessa Hudgens



This is Vanessa!
Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Date of birth: 14th of December 1988
Place: Salinas, California, USA
Parents: Grez Hudgens and Gina Guangco
Nickname: V, Nessa, Van, Baby V

She is so pretty isn't she? She also aings, dances and has acted in 2 movies: THirteen in 2003 and THunderbids in 2004. She's also be in some TV series like Drake and Josh and the suite life of zack and cody. She is very rich because she has a lot of talents! Oh, and did I mention that she is in the best movie, High School Musical!


THis is her 1st album. Her debut song are: Say Ok and Come back to me (baby come back). It was called V for Vanessa and V for variety because her genres of the songs are different.
SONG LIST:
1. Come back to me
2. Let go
3. Say ok
4. Never Underestimate a girl
5. Let's Dance
6. Drive
7. Afraid
8. Promise
9. Whatever will be
10. Rather be with you
11. Physic
12. Lose your love


Vanessa's best friends are: Alexa nicolas, matthew Underwood, Zac efron and..Ashley Tisdale! Her best friend in the world. She is in The High School Musical movie too! Watch out for the new HSM (HIgh School Musical) movie! and catch her!


Look it's her with her pink car!!!


Vanessa and Ashlkey are BFFs


She is shopping!


Check out the new HIgh School musical!!!


Want some more Vanessa pics? Email me first!




here's Baby V




She in the concert
Sorry you didn't get the picture it's just that the KB was too much! SOrry!














Miley and Vanessa! Feel free to take all the pics!


Vanessa in her say ok music video


Vanessa as Gabriella Montez in HSM and HSM 2!


Come back to me


Say Ok


Never Underestimate a girl
I AM NOT VANESSA HUDGENS SO PLEASE DONT WRITE IN THE GUESTBOOK SAYING VANESSA I LOVE YOU OR I WISH TO MEET YOU! AND DONT PUT YOUR PERSONAL INFO!










This is Gabriella in HSM 2









Create your own website!
Vanessa Hudgens (Hobbies - Others)    -    Author : vanessahudgensfan - Malaysia


51361 visitors since 2007-04-10
last update : 2014-05-21

Blog-City.info >> Hobbies >> Blog #2758
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish