Music - Others
Miley rules





Hi my name is lauren and I think Miley Cyrus is totaly cool,
I love her music and have her album,
I have been scoring the internet for fun facts and perfect pics,
this page includes:
lots of pics of miley
some jucy facts to get your teeth into
an address to write to
and more
WEB PAGE GENERAL CHAT
Hi all Miley fans out there
I hope you enjoy
hannah montanna lirics...
due to some coments on my survay
I have decided to add
more comments to my pictures
bye for now Lauren X








Go Hanna


this pic seas it all


Hannah in concert


i soooo would love to get a singhed pic of miley






The miley file (fave things)

Sport:cheerleeding
Music style:pop rock
Food:chinese
Hobbey:shopping
Season:summer
Color:pink
Time of day:1:00am
Conversation topic:boys and music
Animal:dogs


Miley files (all about miley)
birth name:Destiny hope cyrus
birthday:23 nov (1992)
dad:Billy ray cyrus
siblings:Christiphor,Brasion Cance,Noha Lindsey(the yongest)Brandi and Trace
birth place:Nahsville TN








this was my wallpaper on my lap top


talk about a bad hair day Emily


aaaaaaaand cut!


Rock on


I soooooooooo wasent ready 4 that




The best of both worlds


Miley loves to chill on the beach


thats a daisy rock guitar (i've gt 1)


nothins better than father daughter time


cute top !!!


see her on tv


miley & her familly...aww


the DC trieo


PILLOW FIGHT!!!!


Get in touch!
do you love miley?
if you do then write to her @:
normal post:

Miley Cyrrus
c/o BRC spirit
P.O box 1206
Franklin,TN 37065
USA

Or fan e-mail her:

fanclub@mileycyrus.com









lets boul


peace


the DC gang


MILEY ON CD!
(Plus she did a awsome photo shoot to match)
heres the line up
1. The Best Of Bouth Worlds ( H/M )
2. Who Said (H/M)
3. Just Like You (H/M)
4. Pumpin' Up The Party (H/M)
5. If We Were A Movie (H/M)
6. I Got Nerve H/M)
7. The Other Side Of Me (H/M)
8. This Is The Life (H/M)
9. Pop Princess (The Click Five)
10. She's No You (Jesse Mccartney)
11. Find Youreself In You (Ever life)
12. Shining Star (B5)
13. I Learned From You (Miley and Billy Ray Cyrus)


From the first episode of Hannah Montanah !!!


Feel free to e-mail me I look at this page almost evry day so I will try to reply on lauren.aylward@ntlworld.com
[picture not found]

rainbow miley


shigh




what yall dressed up for


dressing room scene


evry one at DC


kissy kissy


heeyyou two arnet on the same show
pleeease clik here for part two!!!



Create your own website!
Miley rules (Music - Others)    -    Author : Lauren - Great Britain


22787 visitors since 2006-11-30
last update : 2014-05-10

Blog-City.info >> Music >> Blog #1072
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish