Music - RnB
JLS 4Ever :)

I LOVE JLS SOOOO MUCHHH SO PLZ TELL ME WHAT YA THINKK! IF UR A JLS LOVER






JLS Lookin fit as always but Aston is the best :)


My little aston looking very fine


O.M.G ASTON MERRYGOLD LOOKS SOOO FINE SHIRTLESS I COULD JUST KISS HIMMMMMMM!!!!!!!!!!!!!
LOOK AT THESE PICTURES DOSENT HE LOOK GORJUSS LOL!


JLS singing on the x factor aww they look so youngg xox


JLS singing there brand new single - the club is alive :)


xXx Aston Marvin Ortise and JB xXx


Aston showing his beautiful body?


Sexxyyy JLS :)))


YUMMYYYYYYYYYYYYYY!!!!!!


O.M.G I AM SOOOOO INLOVE WITH JLS AND I HOPE YOU GUYZ ARE AND JUST FOR THE RECORD GIRLS ASTON MERRYGOLD IS THE BEST ALL THE WAY LOL SO I HOPE YOU LIKED IT! :) AND PLZ SEND COMMENTS ABOUT MY BLOG THANKS XX

SEE YOU SOON! :)


Byeeeeeeee!


Astonnnn Crazyyy



Create your own website!
JLS 4Ever :) (Music - RnB)    -    Author : Nicole - Great Britain


7777 visitors since 2010-06-13
last update : 2010-06-23

Blog-City.info >> Music >> Blog #15081
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish