Cinema, tv - TV series
Little Miss Miley - Welcome

Miley Cyrus


Miley Cyrus Quick Factfile
Birth name: Destiny Hope Cyrus.
Nickname: Smiley then Miley now but now she sometimes gets called Mile and Miles.
Birthplace: Tennessee
Birthdate: November 23rd 1992

Father: Billy Ray Cyrus
Job: Singing

Mother: Leticia (Tish)Cyrus
Job: Unknown

Fav colour: Lime Green and Purple
Fav animal: She likes all animals but acording to some people its a dog

Bothers and sisters: Older paternal half-brother Christopher Cody, older step-brother Trace, older step-sister Brandi, and younger half-siblings Braison Chance and Noah Lindsey



| Welcome | Photos and Pictures | CD and Songs | Just the beaut herself |
Create your own website!
Little Miss Miley - Welcome (Cinema, tv - TV series)    -    Author : Hollie - Great Britain


3921 visitors since 2009-08-25
last update : 2011-05-13

Blog-City.info >> Cinema, tv >> Blog #12663
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish