Cinema, tv - Others
Dylan and Cole Sprouse

Dylan and Cole Sprouse


Birth Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Parents name: Matthew and Melaine Sprouse
Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany Italy
Birth Date: 4 August 1992
Color: Black and Blue
Sprots: Basketball, Skateboarding, Snowboarding...
School: Homeschool
Grade: 8th Grade
Fav. Subject: Maths
Height: 5'4 ( 1.63m )
Eyes: Greenish-blue
Hair: Blond
Freekles: Yes
Nikname: Coley Moley
Fav. Movie: Little Shop of Horrors
Fav. TV show: Family Guy


Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany Italy
Birth Date: 4 August 1992 ( 15 min older than Cole )
Parents: Matthew and Melaine Sprouse
Color: Orange
Fav. Subject: Sience
Sprots: Snowboarding
Instrument: Guitar
Nickname: Dylan and Lunpkin
Height: 5'3
School: Homeschool
Grade: 8th Grade
Eyes: Greenish-blue
Hair: Blond
Freekles: Yes
Fav. Movie: Saw 1 and Saw 2
Fav. TV show: Dexter Laboratory


Us with Bubba!!!


The Suite Life of Zack and Cody!!


Cole and Dylan


Sprouse Brothers!!


Sprouse Twins 4 EVER!




Disney World !!!!!!!!!




Create your own website!
Dylan and Cole Sprouse (Cinema, tv - Others)    -    Author : Dylan and Cole - USA


320620 visitors since 2007-06-10
last update : 2007-06-10

Blog-City.info >> Cinema, tv >> Blog #3711
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish