Cinema, tv - Reality shows
Miley World

ohhh wow. hey everyone. :) so a lot of people have been asking me why i dont have anymore recent and updated photos of miley and everything she has been accomplishing lately throughout her career. this is because there are SO many more mileyworld blogs and sadly, this one is rarely viewed anymore. so i guess this blog is more of a memorabilia for miley's past. shes such a sweetheart and a great actress&singer, and she has come such a long way. alright, peace guys <3

-last updated as of may 31, 2010.
heyyyy guys.
its shelley.
wow i havent updated this thing since 2007. & its 2009 now.
so this blog is kinda just like mileys past & not present.
im not a huuuuuuuuge fan anymore, but shes still really good.
soooo check it outtt (:


Hey everyone! Enjoy My Blog!!! But please view these rules:

RULES:
1. MILEY DOES NOT COME ON THIS SITE! PLEASE, NO IMPERSONATIONS!
2. NO RUDE REMARKS TO ANYONE!
3. NO IMPERSONATING OTHER PEOPLE ESPECIALLY FAMOUS PEOPLE!
4. EVERYONE MUST HAVE FUN!!!

OH YES!!! I STAYED ON THE COMPUTER 5HRS STRAIGHT *HAND TYPING* THOSE LYRCICS (I DIDN'T COPY AND PASTE, MY COMPUTER WOULDN'T LET ME...I HAND TYPED THEM SO IF THEY ARE NOT PERFECT OH WELL AT LEAST YOU HAVE LYRICS!!!) AND PUTTING PICTURES+COMMENTS IN!!! IT TOOK ME 4HRS TO TYPE THE LYRICS AND 1HR TO PASTE AND COMMENT EVERY PICTURE!!! SO PLEASE NO COMPLAINTS BECAUSE I WORKED REALLY HARD FOR ALL OF THIS JUST SO PEOPLE COULD VIEW THIS SO PLEASE JUST ENJOY AND PLEASE NO COMPLAINTS!!! THANKS!!! I REALLY APPRECIATE IT!!!

also i am verifying that i am not miley cyrus so please do not
send me a message in the guestbook saying you love me, i rock
your world because i am not here and i will not impersonate
her! thanks a lot for viewing these instructions and notices!


Miley really has it all!!!


"It's not a real pie, it's a foaming facial wash."


Beth Miley wanted me to dedicate this picture to you!!!



This is my favorite part:

"wow miley! you look hot!"
"well im the hot chicks father, how do i look?"

LOL FUNNY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Miley Rocks!!!


My favorite song is "Just Like You" curently, but it always seems to change!!!


PERFECT POSE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


I love her shirt!!!


You may have already seen this picture before, but it is still in my opinion a great picture for a blog!!!


This is a collage of Miley pictures. I really like that dog!!! I can't get over how cute it is!!!


Miley and Ashley are really pretty! Which one do you like more? Vote for which one in the Survey area!!!


This used to be the only song I knew that was from Hannah Montana. Finally one day I got sick of it, and my friend Hannah tought me her other songs!!!


Can he get any cuter!!!!!!!!!!!!! I LOVE JAKE RYAN IN THE SHOW!!! He is SOOO cute!!!!! AND HE IS SOOOOO MINE SO BACK OF!!!!!!!!!!!
(lol)


Miley was so shocked when for her birthday her dad suprisingly took her to meet Kelly Clarkson!!! Miley has always loves her!!! She is Miley's favorite singer!!!


This is Miley auditioning for the role of "Hannah Montana". Did you ever think that the only reason they let her in was because of her dad????? It's really possible!!!



Miley at Typhoon Lagoon singing "I got Nerve"!!!


Miley and Ashley in a photo-booth!!!


Miley from the That's So Sweet Life Of Hannah Montana trying to close her suitcase!!!
lol!!!


Miley and little sister Noah!!!


Miley, Amber, Zack, and Cody!!!


Miley and Mitchel!!! Everyone thinks they're a cute couple but I'd like to see her hook up with Cody Liney (Jake Ryan)!!!


Miley and her mom!!! No one evr mentions her in they're blog so I thought I should add it, and it's an AWUSOME pic!!! SOOO cute!!!


Miley doing the egg toss in the Disney Channel games!!! She looks pretty nervous!!!


Miley on the Disney Channel Comercial making her mouse ears!!!

Fun Fact: They just move they're arms, that's a green screen behind them!!!


Miley Collage!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


ps. no complaints please!!! I update this page everyday to make sure that it is always appropriate, viewing nicely, everything. So it would really help me out if you could please not constently e-mail me about that. But if there are any other problems due to that this page is not working properly or anything, then you can e-mail me. If there are any other problems besides the fact that you do not like this blog, feel free to contact me!!! I really hope that everyone enjoys this blog!!!


Tootles!!!


MILEY AND DAD BONDING...BUT MILEY'S NOT ENJOYING!!!


Another fab collage!!! (This is actually on sale on e-bay, I just copied the picture though☺!)




JOIN MILEY WORLD TODAY!!!
www.mileyworld.com



This is a Miley Collage with over 20 fab. pictures of Miley!!!
I actually just made this!!! Sweet, Huh???!!!???!!!
Thanks!!!

Ps. IM AM NOT MILEY CYRUS SO PLEASE DO NOT EMAIL ME FAN MAIL!!! I AM ONLY A FAN OF HER!




Create your own website!
Miley World (Cinema, tv - Reality shows)    -    Author : Shelley - USA


21939 visitors since 2007-01-20
last update : 2010-06-01

Blog-City.info >> Cinema, tv >> Blog #1541
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish