Cinema, tv - Others
SpRoUsE bRoS.



Name:Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birthday: 4th August (1992)
Birthplace:Arezzo,Italy
Resides:Los Angeles
Nickname:Coley Moley
Height: 5''
Shoes Size:5
Hair Color:blond
Eyes Color:Greenish-Blue
Favorite Sport:Football
Favorite outdoor activity:Surfing
Favorite Food:Pasta
Favorite Subject:Math,History,Literature
Pets:2 dogs 1 fish
School:Homeschooled
Music:Rap,Rock...Missy Elliot,Shakira,Eminem
Favorite Time of the Year:Christmas
Favorite Animal:Rhino



Name:Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Birthday: 4th August (1992)
Birthplace:Arezzo,Italy
Resides:Los Angeles
Nickname:Spounge,Dyl
Height: 5''
Shoes Size:5
Hair Color:blond
Eyes Color:Greenish-Blue
Favorite Sport:Football
Favorite outdoor activity:Snowboarding
Favorite Food:Every kind of food
Favorite Subject:Science,English
Pets:2 dogs 1 fish
School:Homeschooled
Music:Rock,Rap...Sum 41,Nelly,Shakira
Favorite Time of the Year:Summer
Favorite Animal:Wolf


Filmography
-The suite life of Zack & Cody(2005)...Zack and Cody Martin
-Piggybanks(2004)...Young John(Dylan)
-Eight Crazy Nights(2002)...K-B Toys Soldier
-Master of Disguise(2002)...Young Pistachio
-Friends(2000-2002)...Ben Geller(Cole)
-The Astronaut's Wife(1999)...Twin
-Big Daddy(1999)...Julian "Frankenstein" McGrath
-Grace Under Fire(1993-1998)...Patrick Kelly



BIG DADDY


THE ASTRONAUT'S WIFE


MASTER OF DISGUISE


EIGHT CRAZY NIGHTS


THE SUITE LIFE OF ZACK & CODY


WHY MY BEST FRIEND HATE MILEY CYRUS:
1.Her name is totally stupid
2.She's 14
3.She likes boys not for their personality but just for their beauty
4.In the DC Games she played in the green team,against Dylan and Cole
5.She's snob
6.She smiles like a duck
7.Her teeth are horrible
8.She's not a good actress
9.She's not trendy
10.Maybe she likes Dylan



Create your own website!
SpRoUsE bRoS. (Cinema, tv - Others)    -    Author : Micol - Italy


31429 visitors since 2006-07-03
last update : 2006-08-31

Blog-City.info >> Cinema, tv >> Blog #171
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish