Music - Others
Music-Famous People - Page 2

Justin Bieber- One Time!!!


Me plus you, I'ma tell you one time
Me plus you, I'ma tell you one time
Me plus you, I'ma tell you one time
One time, one time

When I met you girl my heart went knock knock
Now them butterflies in my stomach won't stop stop
And even though it's a struggle love is all we got
And we gon' keep keep climbing to the mountain top

Your world is my world
And my fight is your fight
My breath is your breath
And your heart

And girl you're my one love, my one heart
My one life for sure
Let me tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)

And I'ma be your one guy
You'll be my #1 girl
Always making time for you
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)

You look so deep, you know that it humbles me
You're by my side, them troubles them not trouble me
Many have called but the chosen is you
Whatever you want shawty I'll give it to you

Your world is my world
And my fight is your fight
My breath is your breath
And your heart

And girl you're my one love, my one heart
My one life for sure
Let me tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)

And I'ma be your one guy
You'll be my #1 girl
Always making time for you
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)

Shawty right there
She's got everything I need
And I'ma tell her one time
Give you everything you need down to my last dime

She makes me happy
I know where I'll be
Right by your side
'Cause she is the one

And girl you're my one love, my one heart
My one life for sure
Let me tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)

And I'ma be your one guy
You'll be my #1 girl
Always making time for you
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)
I'ma tell you one time
(Girl, I love, girl I love you)

Me plus you, I'ma tell you one time
Me plus you, I'ma tell you one time
Me plus you, I'ma tell you one time
One time, one time
Miley Cyrus- Party in the U.S.A


I hopped off the plane at LAX
with a dream and my cardigan
welcome to the land of fame excess, (woah)
am I gonna fit in?

Jumped in the cab,
Here I am for the first time
Look to the right and I see the Hollywood sign
This is all so crazy
Everybody seems so famous

My tummys turnin and I'm feelin kinda home sick
Too much pressure and I'm nervous,
That's when the taxi man turned on the radio
and a Jay Z song was on
and the Jay Z song was on
and the Jay Z song was on

CHORUS:
So I put my hands up
They’re playing my song,
And the butterflys fly away
Noddin’ my head like yeah
Moving my hips like yeah,
And I got my hands up,
They’re playin my song
I know I'm gonna be ok
Yeah, It's a party in the USA
Yeah, It's a party in the USA

Get to the club in my taxi cab
Everybody's lookin at me now
Like “whos that chick, thats rockin’ kicks?
She gotta be from out of town”

So hard with my girls not around me
Its definitely not a Nashville party
Cause’ all I see are stilletos
I guess I never got the memo

My tummys turnin and I'm feelin kinda home sick
Too much pressure and I'm nervous
That's when the D.J. dropped my favorite tune
and a Britney song was on
and the Britney song was on
and the Britney song was on

CHORUS:
So I put my hands up
They’re playing my song,
And the butterflys fly away
Noddin’ my head like yeah
Moving my hips like yeah,
And I got my hands up,
They’re playin my song
I know I'm gonna be ok
Yeah, It's a party in the USA
Yeah, It's a party in the USA

Feel like hoppin' on a flight (on a flight)
Back to my hometown tonight (town tonight)
Something stops me everytime (everytime)
The DJ plays my song and I feel alright!

CHORUS:
So I put my hands up
They’re playing my song,
And the butterflys fly away
Noddin’ my head like yeah (Oh, nodding my head)
Moving my hips like yeah, (Ooh Yeah)
And I got my hands up,
They’re playin my song
I know I'm gonna be ok (gonna be okay)
Yeah (huh huh), It's a party in the USA (Yeah)
Yeah, It's a party in the USA

So I put my hands up
They’re playing my song,
And the butterflys fly away (flying away)
Noddin’ my head like yeah (nodding my head like yeah)
Moving my hips like yeah, (moving my hips like yeah)
And I got my hands up,
They’re playin my song
I know I'm gonna be ok (I'm gonna be okay)
Yeah (Yeah), It's a party in the USA
Yeah (hahaha), It's a party in the USA (Party in the USA!)

5. Justin Bieber- Love Me
6. Selena Gomez- Magic and Naturally
7. Mitchel Musso- Shout It
8. Ashley Tisdale- It's Alright It's Ok.


Lets Rock!!!


Nice Crayon!!!!!


Don't forget to buy his CD.


Just Chillin'


Ashley in High School Musical 2.


Don't look at me!!!!
Do you like this Blog. If you don't leave. But if you do there is plenty more where this came from. But I'm running out of idea's so feel free to email me about anything. If u want me to put somthing up specific just ask. Peace!!!!
Black Eyed Peas- I Gotta Feeling
Ke- Tik Tok
Black Eyed Peas- Boom Boom Pow
Sean Kingston- Fire Burning
Justin Bieber- First Dance
Top List for this Week
1. Justin Bieber- Baby <3
2. Justin Bieber and Shaun Kingston- Eenie Meenie
3. Sterling Knight- Hero
Please leave a message on the Guest Book.
Please!!!!!! Thanks
Hey Guys! How many of you lke Justin Bieber? Well today, in my magazine,I read that there was this thing on facebook called "A Million Against Justin Bieber." It was something like that. And there was this thing that a kid posted and it said that Justin Bieber was dead. They said that he killed himself at the age 15. Well I guess they were alittle jealous because he is still alive, and yeah. Whoever posted that better get a life. They have no idea how many people like Justin Bieber. Including me. Pretty soon people are just going to join that club to make fun of it. Thats what I would do. LOL.
Including to alot of websites and magazines, Selena Gomez has a crush on Justin Bieber.
And they say that Justin Bieber has a crush on her.
They would make an awesome and perfect couple....if he were about 2 years older.
But seriously its 2 years. Who cares? What about the 2 Taylor's? Taylor Lautner is turning 18 this year. And Taylor Swift is turning 20. (I think) If you guys email me tell me if u think that Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez should go out. Then I'll add up the votes and tell u guys the percents and what everybody thought. So feel free too email me and vote. Just say: Yes, I think that Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez should go out. Or: No, I dont think they should go out. And for all u people who say no, I wanna no why. I'm not trying to be mean, I just wanna know. Thanks!!!



My email is: ashlandmotil@yahoo.com
Justin Bieber- Love Me <3


My friends say I'm a fool
To think that you're the one for me
I guess I'm just a sucker for love
Cuz honestly the truth is
That you know I'm never leavin
Cuz you're my angel sent from above

Baby you can do no wrong
My money is yours
Give you little more because I love ya, love ya
With me, girl, is where you belong
Just stay right here
I promise my dear I'll put nothin above ya, above ya

Love me, love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me

Love me, love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me

People try to tell me
But I still refuse to listen
Cuz they don't get to spend time with you
A minute with you is worth more than
A thousand days without your love, oh your love

Baby you can do no wrong
My money is yours
Give you little more because I love ya, love ya
With me, girl, is where you belong
Just stay right here
I promise my dear I'll put nothin above ya, above ya

Love me, love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me

Love me, love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me

My heart is blind but I don't care
Cuz when I'm with you everything has disappeared
And every time I hold you near
I never wanna let you go, oh

Love me, love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me

Love me, love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me
Bieber


Best Guy Singer


I LOVE HIM


Eventually gonna get married :( :( :(


Bieber Fever


Easy to Charm


Really Cute


I know the Bieber thing was cheesey but it was all I could think of. Hey! You know what? I just got an idea. Please send me a bieber or justin thing like I did above and I will pick which one is best. Thanks peeps!!!!
Yo!!! Did u guys know that there is going to be a Camp Rock #2? I hear that Shane (Joe Jonas) is going to kiss Mitchy (Demi) And the dance moves look really cool. I wish I could dance like them. Wouldnt it be cool to make your own movie? You could do whatever you wanted to. Make up new dance moves and hire actors and actresses. And yeah. Like thats ever gonna happen. Unless u have talent.
Guess What? Today my brothers were wrestling. And when my dad came in the room, my brothers freaked out, and one of them walked off the couch. OMG. It was sooooooo funny. Then after he fell he got up went into the kitchen and cried to my mom that my brother pushed him. But then my dad had to explain it was his fault. And yeah. It was just funny when he fell. Well I wrote about a page in a day so tomorrow im going to take the day off. Which is good because I have off of school tomorrow. :). But if I get bored I will upload more things. Peace Out!!!!
A Couple Things about Justin Bieber

*He loves Sour Patch kids
*Favorite Sport Is Hockey
*Favorite Color Is Between Blue And Green
*Hair Color is Light brown
*Lip Color is Pinkish
*Moms name Is Pattie
*Pups Name is Sammy (hes A collie)
*has 2 Other siblings Jazmyn, Jaxson
*Has Been On Ellen (About 2 times)
*One world Album Came Out 9/15/09
* Might Move to Atlantic city or new York

Attention all Bieber fans!!
JB is looking For His Dream Girl!

Justin Drew Bieber Was Born In atlanta Gorgia at 9:15pm.he started making music and sharing it With You tube. He Became famous. He Met Up with Usher and at the Age Of 12, Justin Moved to Staford Canada. He Made One Time First.

*Born on March 1st, 1994 at 12:56 am.
*His bestfriend is Christian Beadles
*Dated Caitlin Beadles, but is now single.
*He is 5 foot 4 inches.
*His favorite resturant is Tim Hotrons
*Curently Living in Atlanta, Georgia
*Idol growing up: Justin Timberlake
*Youtube.com/kidrauhl
*Youtube.com/justinbieber
*Plays: Hockey #18
*Basketball #18
*Soccer #18
*Golf
*Football #12
*Motor Racing #4
*Knows how to play guitar, Drums, and Piano
*Lives with mom, dad and older brother
*Did NOT take singing lessons
*Fears: Spiders
*Favorite Moves: Exorists Of Emily Rose, 8Miles, Jackass 2, Slapshot 2 breaking the Ice.
*Dislikes: his Neighbor, Jimmy
*Favorite type of shoes: High Tops
*Favorite saing: "Im a G your like my swagga, if i were shetto, i'd be 5 times betta" - By, Him and Christian.

FAV COLOR IS BLUE
IS SINGLE
LIVE IN ATLANTA,GA
PLAYS/PLAYED B-BALL,HOCKEY,SOCCER,FOOTBALL,AND GOLF
PLAYS PIANO,DRUMS,GUITAR,AND TRUMPET
IS LEFT-HANDED
IS SMART HAS AN 4.0 GRADE AVERAGE
PARENTS R DIVORCED
HAS 2 SISTERS JAZMYN AND JENNIFER
FAV WORD IS SHAWTY
BEST FRIEND(S)ARE CHRISTIAN BEADLES AND RYAN BUTLER
IS BEING HOMESCHOOLED
IS A DEDICATED CHRISTIAN
DOG NAME IS SAMMIE SAMMY
MOM NAME IS PATTY
DAD NAME IS JEREMY
FAV FOOD IS SPEGETTI AND MEATBALLS,CHICKEN,COTTON CANDY ICE CREAM,AND TWIX
LIKES SHORTGIRLS
FAV ANIMAL IS DOG
MIGHT B PART ITALIAN
WEARS SIZE 7 INSHOES
LUVS VITAMEN WATER
LUVS VID GAMES BUT MORE INTERESTED IN GIRLS
LIKES THE YANKESS
LIKES HIGH-TOP SHOES
HAS A LOT OF CONVERSE FAV 1S ARE HIS RED 1S
LOVES WEARING HATS AND HOODIES
LIKES SHOPPING AT HOLLISTER ETC.
LIKES SKATEBOARDING
LOVES HIS FANS
FAV REASTERANT IS TIM HORTONS
HOCKEY#18 B-BALL#18 FOOTBALL#12 MOTOR RACING#4
FAV SAYING IM A G UR LIKE MI SWAGGA,IF I WERE SHETTO ID B 5TIMES BETTA
LOVES BROWN EYED GIRLS
FAV # IS 96
WHAT HE LIKES IN GIRLS GOOD SMILE GOOD PERSONALITY
MAKES HIM LAUGH
FIRST DATE WIT U IF UR HAPPY HES HAPPY
COULD GET HIS ATTENTION BY SCREAMING REALLY LOUD
IS 5FT 3AND A HALF
HAS A CRUSH ON BEYONCE,MEGAN FOX,ELISSA SUSERA
NICKNAMES R JBIEBS,BIEB
SOCCER#18
FAV MOVIES EXORISTS OF EMILY ROSE,8MILES,JACKASS2,
SLAPSHOT2 BREAKING THE ICE
FAV SHOW IS SMALLVILLE(I LUV THAT SHOW 2)
FAV VIDEO GAME NBA 2K9
LIKES KOBE BRYANT
COULD TAKE ANYBODY AS IN FIGHT
HAS A GOOD PUNCH
SAYS HE IS BEAST A KUNG FU NINJA
HAS A DOUBLE BLACK BELT IN SOME SORT OF KARATE
ALLOWENCE IS $100
STARTED DATING AT AGE 13
SAYS FIRST KISS WAS COOL FORGOT WHERE IT HAPPENED
HAS KISSED A FEW GIRLS
HAS A USTREAM NAME IS THEJUSTINBIEBERSHOW
IS IN A MOVIE CALLED SCHOOL GYRLS



Above this I am really sorry if I repeated stuff. But I got some imformation from a website and I might have put some things down that the website had. And.....yeah. So 1 mistake was saying his favorite color was blue, and then saying it was purple. To tell u the truth peeps, I really dont know. They say he likes wearing purple the best but his favorite color is blue. Im confused on that one. And the 2nd mistake I made was that he liked Sour Path kids. I put that down about 3 or 4 times. Sorry......Dont forget to email me. Dont you dare read this and go make ur own saying what I'm saying. Just dont. I HATE when people copy down my ideas. Like at my school I use to sit by this kid and she would ALWAYS copy my tests. I tried to cover them up but I didnt want to be a jerk so I just pretended to turn around. And yeah. And during class,before, she would always say, what page, when is recess and it got soooo annoying. I was about to kill her. I was going to tell the teather. So like 2 weeks later I was gonna tell him because by then I had enough of that girl. So I went up to him and right when I was about to speak he said to hold on because we were gonna switch seats. Thank lord for that. Well I gtg. Bye. Peace out!!!
And just so u all know I typed all the Justin Bieber stuff. Except for the capital letter part. That I copied and pasted from a website. Just telling u
Everybody, May I have your attention:


Just so you all know there is going to be like 5 or 6 pages of this blog. So dont just look on the first page and think its done. Because it is not. There is a page 3 also. Go to the top and press on page 3. i just want u guys to see the whole thing...........Bye



| Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 |
Create your own website!
Music-Famous People - Page 2 (Music - Others)    -    Author : A&A - USA


5223 visitors since 2009-12-13
last update : 2011-12-17

Blog-City.info >> Music >> Blog #13463
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish